Iran flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Mashhad

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Mashhad. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Mashhad with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 758471
BustAfghanistan 682424
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 597371
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 974606
FarahAfghanistan 493306
GardizAfghanistan 923574
GhazniAfghanistan 856532
HeratAfghanistan 327203
JabulsarajAfghanistan 877545
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 1,003623
KabulAfghanistan 889552
KandaharAfghanistan 781485
KhostAfghanistan 996619
KunduzAfghanistan 831516
MaimanaAfghanistan 463288
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 678421
North SalangAfghanistan 853530
Qalai NawAfghanistan 345214
SheberghanAfghanistan 546339
TrinkotAfghanistan 701436
ZaranjAfghanistan 621386
ShkoderAlbania 3,4842,165
TiranaAlbania 3,4682,155
VloreAlbania 3,5012,176
AdrarAlgeria 5,6253,495
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 4,9683,087
AlgiersAlgeria 4,9643,085
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 4,5702,840
BatnaAlgeria 4,7332,941
BecharAlgeria 5,6403,505
BejaiaAlgeria 4,8092,989
Beni AbbesAlgeria 5,6943,538
BiskraAlgeria 4,8162,992
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 5,0023,108
ChlefAlgeria 5,1443,197
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 4,6902,914
DjanetAlgeria 4,9423,071
DjelfaAlgeria 5,0353,129
El GoleaAlgeria 5,2323,251
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 4,7702,964
GhardaiaAlgeria 5,0743,153
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 4,8973,043
In AmenasAlgeria 4,7422,947
In SalahAlgeria 5,4173,366
MilianaAlgeria 5,0653,147
OranAlgeria 5,3303,312
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 5,6623,519
SkikdaAlgeria 4,6472,888
TamanrassetAlgeria 5,3813,344
TebessaAlgeria 4,5882,851
TimimounAlgeria 5,5193,430
TindoufAlgeria 6,3363,938
TouggourtAlgeria 4,8483,013
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 14,4738,994
Port BlairAndaman Islands 4,2952,669
Les EscaldesAndorra 4,9453,073
HuamboAngola 7,1364,434
LuandaAngola 6,9744,334
LuenaAngola 6,7724,208
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 7,5884,715
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 15,0109,328
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 14,8519,228
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 14,8659,237
Base OrcadasAntarctica 14,2188,835
ByrdAntarctica 15,1519,415
DavisAntarctica 11,7577,306
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 14,9789,307
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,3338,907
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 14,4979,009
AzulArgentina 14,7009,135
Bahia BlancaArgentina 14,9629,297
BarilocheArgentina 15,7699,799
Buenos AiresArgentina 14,5049,013
CeresArgentina 14,6079,077
ChamicalArgentina 15,0129,328
ChepesArgentina 15,0809,371
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 15,5419,657
ConcordiaArgentina 14,3258,902
CórdobaArgentina 14,8699,240
Cordoba ObsArgentina 14,8709,240
CorrientesArgentina 14,2118,831
EsquelArgentina 15,7959,815
EzeizaArgentina 14,5179,021
FormosaArgentina 14,1028,763
General PicoArgentina 14,9979,319
GualeguaychuArgentina 14,4518,980
JuninArgentina 14,7119,142
La PlataArgentina 14,4698,991
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 14,5459,039
La RiojaArgentina 15,0169,331
LaboulayeArgentina 14,9079,263
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 15,9089,885
Las LomitasArgentina 14,2348,845
Malarg EArgentina 15,4939,628
MaquinchaoArgentina 15,5709,675
Mar Del PlataArgentina 14,5539,044
Marcos JuarezArgentina 14,7459,163
MendozaArgentina 15,3399,532
Mendoza AeroArgentina 15,3319,527
Monte CaserosArgentina 14,2478,853
NeuquenArgentina 15,4689,612
Nueve De JulioArgentina 14,7429,161
OranArgentina 14,4879,002
ParanaArgentina 14,5629,049
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 14,1768,809
PehuajoArgentina 14,8449,224
PergaminoArgentina 14,6569,107
PigeArgentina 14,9449,286
Pilar ObsArgentina 14,8549,231
PosadasArgentina 13,9608,675
PresidenciaArgentina 14,3338,907
Puente Del IncaArgentina 15,4299,588
Punta IndioArgentina 14,4328,969
Rafaela IntaArgentina 14,6299,091
ReconquistaArgentina 14,3778,934
Rio CuartoArgentina 14,9439,286
Rio GallegosArgentina 15,6899,749
RivadaviaArgentina 14,4148,957
RosarioArgentina 14,6359,094
SaltaArgentina 14,6819,123
San AntonioArgentina 15,2619,483
San LuisArgentina 15,1349,404
San RafaelArgentina 15,3609,545
Santa RosaArgentina 15,0709,365
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 14,7189,146
SarmientoArgentina 15,6659,735
TrelewArgentina 15,3279,524
TucumanArgentina 14,7549,168
UshuaiaArgentina 15,5999,693
Villa DoloresArgentina 14,9769,306
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 14,7619,173
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 15,0679,363
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 1,388863
GeorgetownAscension Island 9,1265,671
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 11,3657,063
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,9566,187
Alice SpringsAustralia 10,2536,371
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,1396,300
AmberleyAustralia 12,0347,478
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 11,6267,224
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 12,0557,491
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,9155,540
CairnsAustralia 10,7706,693
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 12,1977,579
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,8515,500
CedunaAustralia 10,8206,724
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 11,4257,099
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 10,5766,572
Cobar MoAustralia 11,7057,274
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 10,3586,436
Coffs HarbourAustralia 12,2247,596
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 10,4756,509
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 9,6836,017
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 9,2055,720
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 6,6444,129
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 11,9677,436
East SaleAustralia 12,2017,582
Esperance (po)Australia 10,1196,288
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,1206,288
EssendonAustralia 12,0117,464
ForrestAustralia 10,3226,414
Gabo IslandAustralia 12,3807,693
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,2445,744
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 9,9096,158
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,3605,816
Hobart (airport)Australia 12,4927,763
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 12,4837,757
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 10,8996,773
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,8526,122
Launceston WsoAustralia 12,4007,705
LavertonAustralia 12,0087,462
LearmonthAustralia 8,6615,382
LongreachAustralia 11,0726,880
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 11,0716,880
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 12,7857,945
Low HeadAustralia 12,3427,669
Mackay MoAustralia 11,3407,047
Macquarie IslandAustralia 13,7748,559
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,9755,577
MeekatharraAustralia 9,3235,793
Melbourne (airport)Australia 12,0037,459
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 12,0217,470
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 11,5867,200
Mount GambierAustralia 11,7097,276
Mount IsaAustralia 10,4926,520
Norfolk IslandAustralia 13,4078,331
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 10,4236,477
Nowra RanAustralia 12,2817,631
NuriootpaAustralia 11,3707,066
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,6835,396
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 10,6276,604
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,5845,956
Port HedlandAustralia 8,8335,489
RichmondAustralia 12,2237,596
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 11,5887,201
Sydney (airport)Australia 12,2747,627
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 12,2727,626
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 9,9866,205
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 9,9856,204
Thursday Island MoAustralia 10,0486,244
TibooburraAustralia 11,2747,006
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 11,0126,843
WaggaAustralia 12,0537,490
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 6,6514,133
WilliamtownAustralia 12,2617,619
Willis Island M.O.Australia 11,0986,897
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,4425,867
WoomeraAustralia 10,9856,826
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,1935,713
GrazAustria 3,8052,364
InnsbruckAustria 4,1152,557
KlagenfurtAustria 3,8902,417
LinzAustria 3,9052,427
SalzburgAustria 3,9912,480
ViennaAustria 3,7442,327
Zell Am SeeAustria 4,0052,489
AgdamAzerbaijan 1,199745
AstaraAzerbaijan 980609
GancaAzerbaijan 1,254779
GoycayAzerbaijan 1,142710
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 1,250777
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 4,9883,100
LerwickUk 4,9893,100
QabalaAzerbaijan 1,148713
QubaAzerbaijan 1,116694
SakiAzerbaijan 1,212753
SalyanAzerbaijan 1,005624
SamaxiAzerbaijan 1,073667
XacmazAzerbaijan 1,092679
XankandiAzerbaijan 1,199745
YardmiliAzerbaijan 1,044649
YevlaxAzerbaijan 1,189739
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 1,271790
Horta, FaialAzores 7,4734,644
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 7,2854,527
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 7,6104,729
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 11,8467,361
MuharraqBahrain 1,400870
ChittagongBangladesh 3,4622,151
DhakaBangladesh 3,2712,032
CharnocksBarbados 11,6077,213
BrestBelarus 3,3152,060
GomelBelarus 2,8691,783
GrodnoBelarus 3,3462,079
MinskBelarus 3,1431,953
MogilevBelarus 3,0021,865
VitebskBelarus 3,0651,905
BrusselsBelgium 4,6182,870
D’UccleBelgium 4,6182,870
OstendeBelgium 4,7162,931
Belize CityBelize 13,1498,171
BeninBenin 6,6804,151
BohiconBenin 6,6514,133
CotonouBenin 6,6804,151
KandiBenin 6,3083,920
NatitingouBenin 6,4994,038
ParakouBenin 6,4554,011
SaveBenin 6,5574,075
BermudaBermuda 10,4366,485
La PazBolivia 14,4508,979
Santa CruzBolivia 14,0828,750
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 3,5672,217
FrancistownBotswana 7,2294,492
MaunBotswana 7,3224,550
TshaneBotswana 7,7874,839
AimoresBrazil 12,2077,586
AlagoinhasBrazil 11,5387,170
AltamiraBrazil 12,1667,560
Alto TapajosBrazil 12,9128,023
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 12,7007,892
ApodiBrazil 11,0456,863
AracajuBrazil 11,3187,033
AracuaiBrazil 12,1377,542
AragarcasBrazil 12,9888,071
AraxaBrazil 12,7327,912
Arco VerdeBrazil 11,1606,935
BageBrazil 13,9878,692
BambuiBrazil 12,6737,875
BarbacenaBrazil 12,5507,799
BarbalhaBrazil 11,2877,014
BarcelosBrazil 12,9388,040
BarraBrazil 11,8767,380
Barra Do CordaBrazil 11,7047,273
BarreirasBrazil 12,1077,524
BelémBrazil 11,7197,282
Belo HorizonteBrazil 12,4877,760
BelterraBrazil 12,3697,686
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 11,8347,354
Bom JesusBrazil 13,5408,414
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 12,0357,479
BrasiliaBrazil 12,5957,827
BrevesBrazil 11,9127,403
C. ItapemirimBrazil 12,2927,638
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 12,4987,767
CabroboBrazil 11,3687,064
CaceresBrazil 13,4858,380
CaetiteBrazil 12,0137,465
Campina GrandeBrazil 10,9756,820
Campo GrandeBrazil 13,4698,370
Campo MouraoBrazil 13,4688,369
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 12,7967,951
Campos SalesBrazil 11,3647,062
CanavieirasBrazil 11,7867,324
CaparaoBrazil 12,3397,668
CapinopolisBrazil 12,9158,026
CaratingaBrazil 12,3227,657
CaravelasBrazil 11,9417,420
CarinhanhaBrazil 12,1367,542
CarolinaBrazil 12,0207,469
Castro, ParanáBrazil 13,2998,264
CataguasesBrazil 12,4647,745
CatalaoBrazil 12,7417,917
CatanduvaBrazil 13,0048,081
CaxiasBrazil 11,4917,140
Caxias Do SulBrazil 13,6328,471
Ceara MirimBrazil 10,8316,730
Cel. PachecoBrazil 12,5237,782
ChapecoBrazil 13,6528,484
Cidade VeraBrazil 13,1408,165
CipoBrazil 11,4597,121
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 12,2427,607
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 12,3907,699
CordeiroBrazil 12,4727,751
CorrentinaBrazil 12,1697,562
CorumbaBrazil 13,6498,481
CoximBrazil 13,3708,308
CrateusBrazil 11,2707,003
CuiabaBrazil 13,3148,274
CuritibaBrazil 13,2688,245
DiamantinaBrazil 12,3577,679
DiamantinoBrazil 13,2748,248
DouradosBrazil 13,5878,443
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 12,6327,850
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 13,8138,583
EspinosaBrazil 12,0877,511
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 10,4446,490
FloraniaBrazil 10,9876,827
FlorestaBrazil 11,3057,025
FlorianoBrazil 11,5857,199
FlorianopolisBrazil 13,3228,279
FormosaBrazil 12,5267,784
FortalezaBrazil 10,9936,831
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 13,7458,541
FrancaBrazil 12,8347,975
GaranhunsBrazil 11,1396,922
GoianiaBrazil 12,7677,933
GoiasBrazil 12,8007,954
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 12,2467,610
GrajauBrazil 11,8297,351
GuairaBrazil 13,6378,474
GuaramirangaBrazil 11,0636,875
GuaratingaBrazil 11,9067,398
IbiriteBrazil 12,5037,769
IguatuBrazil 11,2266,976
IlheusBrazil 11,7437,297
ImperatrizBrazil 11,9057,398
IndaialBrazil 13,3438,292
IpameriBrazil 12,7337,912
IraiBrazil 13,7108,519
IreceBrazil 11,7737,316
ItaberabaBrazil 11,7247,285
ItacoatiaraBrazil 12,7077,896
ItaitubaBrazil 12,5717,812
ItamarandibaBrazil 12,2677,623
ItaperunaBrazil 12,3817,694
ItapevaBrazil 13,1558,175
ItirucuBrazil 11,7327,290
ItuacuBrazil 11,8817,383
IvinhemaBrazil 13,5138,397
JacarezinhoBrazil 13,2068,207
JacobinaBrazil 11,6407,233
JaguaruanaBrazil 10,9856,826
Joao PessoaBrazil 10,8766,758
Joao PinheiroBrazil 12,5537,801
Juiz De ForaBrazil 12,5437,795
LavrasBrazil 12,6587,866
LencoisBrazil 11,8107,339
LinharesBrazil 12,1147,528
LondrinaBrazil 13,3278,282
MacapaBrazil 11,8457,361
MacauBrazil 10,9056,777
MaceioBrazil 11,1176,908
MachadoBrazil 12,7647,932
ManausBrazil 12,8447,981
MarabaBrazil 12,0407,482
MaringaBrazil 13,3978,325
Monte AlegreBrazil 12,2507,612
Monte AzulBrazil 12,0897,512
Monte SantoBrazil 11,4887,139
MonteiroBrazil 11,1246,912
Montes ClarosBrazil 12,2897,636
Morada NovaBrazil 11,0606,873
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 11,7097,276
Nova FriburgoBrazil 12,5027,769
ObidosBrazil 12,3697,686
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 11,1926,955
ParacatuBrazil 12,5867,821
ParanaBrazil 12,3867,697
ParanaguaBrazil 13,2088,208
ParanaibaBrazil 13,1198,152
ParintinsBrazil 12,5257,783
ParnaibaBrazil 11,2336,980
Passo FundoBrazil 13,6918,508
Patos De MinasBrazil 12,6387,853
PaulistanaBrazil 11,5047,149
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 11,3257,037
Pedra AzulBrazil 12,0157,466
PeixeBrazil 12,4187,717
PetrolinaBrazil 11,5277,163
PicosBrazil 11,4677,126
PiraiBrazil 12,6427,856
PirenopolisBrazil 12,6927,887
PompeuBrazil 12,5407,792
Ponta PoraBrazil 13,6828,502
Porto De MozBrazil 12,0707,500
Porto UniaoBrazil 13,4708,370
Porto VelhoBrazil 13,5718,433
Porto-AlegreBrazil 13,6758,498
Porto-NacionalBrazil 12,3387,667
PosseBrazil 12,3517,675
QuixeramobimBrazil 11,1506,929
RecifeBrazil 10,9426,800
RemansoBrazil 11,6887,263
Rio BrancoBrazil 13,9898,693
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 12,5947,826
Rio NegroBrazil 13,3528,297
Rio VerdeBrazil 12,9908,072
SalvadorBrazil 11,5827,197
Santa MariaBrazil 13,8758,622
SantaremBrazil 12,3327,664
SantosBrazil 12,9288,034
Sao CarlosBrazil 12,9588,052
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 12,3777,691
Sao GoncaloBrazil 11,1536,931
Sao JoaquimBrazil 13,4768,374
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 13,9278,655
Sao LourencoBrazil 12,7097,898
Sao LuisBrazil 11,4217,097
Sao MateusBrazil 12,0527,490
São PauloBrazil 12,9308,035
Sao SimaoBrazil 12,8988,015
Sena MadureiraBrazil 14,0078,704
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 11,5697,189
SerrinhaBrazil 11,5347,168
Sete LagoasBrazil 12,4887,760
SobralBrazil 11,1466,926
SoureBrazil 11,6777,256
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 11,9927,452
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 14,0218,713
SurubimBrazil 11,0006,835
TaguatingaBrazil 12,2517,613
TarauacaBrazil 14,1188,773
TauaBrazil 11,3027,023
TefeBrazil 13,2618,240
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 12,1487,549
TeresinaBrazil 11,4577,120
TiriosBrazil 12,1167,529
TorresBrazil 13,5138,397
TracuateuaBrazil 11,5597,183
Tres LagoasBrazil 13,2278,220
TriunfoBrazil 11,2176,971
TucuruiBrazil 11,9827,446
TuriacuBrazil 11,4657,124
UaupesBrazil 13,2028,204
UbatubaBrazil 12,7917,948
UberabaBrazil 12,8307,973
VassourasBrazil 12,6087,835
VicosaBrazil 12,4407,730
VitoriaBrazil 12,1927,577
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 11,9147,403
Ze DocaBrazil 11,6107,214
BurgasBulgaria 2,8301,759
LomBulgaria 3,1811,977
PlevenBulgaria 3,0691,907
PlovdivBulgaria 3,0541,898
SadovoBulgaria 3,0381,888
SandanskiBulgaria 3,1771,974
SofiaBulgaria 3,1661,968
VarnaBulgaria 2,7981,739
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 6,6234,116
BurundiBurundi 5,4103,362
Phnom PenhCambodia 5,2883,286
SiemreapCambodia 5,0773,155
BatouriCameroon 5,8133,612
DoualaCameroon 6,2263,869
GarouaCameroon 5,5323,438
MamfeCameroon 6,1373,814
MarouaCameroon 5,3803,343
NgaoundereCameroon 5,6613,518
NkoundjaCameroon 6,0203,741
YaoundeCameroon 6,0923,786
YokoCameroon 5,8943,662
Abbotsford, BcCanada 10,5296,543
Agassiz, BcCanada 10,5066,528
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,3315,177
Alert Bay, BcCanada 8,7305,425
Alert, NunavutCanada 6,4434,004
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 9,9076,157
Atikokan, OnCanada 10,1436,303
Bagotville, QcCanada 9,4155,851
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 10,4926,520
Baker Lake, NtCanada 8,6325,364
Banff, AbCanada 10,2796,387
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 9,9126,159
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 8,3505,189
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 10,3616,438
Bissett, MbCanada 10,0136,222
Blue River, BcCanada 10,1856,329
Bonavista, NfCanada 9,9146,161
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 9,9856,205
Brandon, MbCanada 10,2256,354
Broadview, SkCanada 10,2256,354
Broughton Island, NtCanada 7,5454,689
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 10,2926,396
Burgeo, NfCanada 8,9025,532
Burns Lake, BcCanada 9,9216,165
Byron Bay, NtCanada 8,3005,158
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 10,2796,388
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 8,2315,115
Campbell River, BcCanada 10,4166,473
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 7,5354,682
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 7,5624,699
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 8,2565,130
Cape Parry, NtCanada 8,1755,080
Cape Scott, BcCanada 10,3036,403
Cape St James, BcCanada 10,1536,309
Cartwright, NfCanada 8,3155,167
Castlegar, BcCanada 10,4976,523
Chapais, QcCanada 9,4535,874
Charlo, NbCanada 9,2255,733
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 9,2065,721
Charlottetown, PeCanada 9,2025,718
Chatham Point, BcCanada 10,3736,446
Chatham, NbCanada 9,2645,757
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 8,6335,365
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 9,2415,743
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 8,6615,382
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 9,1745,701
Clinton Point, NtCanada 8,2455,124
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 7,4474,628
Cold Lake, AbCanada 9,8856,143
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 9,8266,106
Comox, BcCanada 10,4446,490
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 8,6685,387
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 8,3835,209
Coronation, AbCanada 10,1546,310
Cranbrook, BcCanada 10,4556,497
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 8,6025,345
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 10,1006,276
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 9,7846,080
Dease Lake, BcCanada 9,4485,871
Deer Lake, NfCanada 8,6695,387
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 7,6674,764
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 9,4315,861
Dryden, OnCanada 10,0646,254
Earlton, OnCanada 9,8636,129
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 10,0326,234
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 9,9936,210
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 10,0046,216
Edson, AbCanada 10,0186,225
Egg Island, BcCanada 10,2566,373
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 9,0425,619
Estevan, SkCanada 10,3566,435
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 10,0436,241
Eureka, NtCanada 6,9134,296
Flin Flon, MbCanada 9,7396,052
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 9,4135,849
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 9,6475,995
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 9,4385,865
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 10,3286,418
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,1155,664
Fort Smith, NtCanada 9,2815,767
Fort St John, BcCanada 9,7296,046
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 9,4835,893
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 9,4135,849
Fredericton, NbCanada 9,4125,849
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 7,9994,971
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 8,5365,304
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 9,4355,863
Gladman Point, NtCanada 10,5486,554
Golden, BcCanada 10,2736,383
Goose, NfCanada 8,5085,287
Gore Bay, OnCanada 10,1286,294
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 9,8466,118
Greenwood, NsCanada 9,4035,843
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 9,0485,623
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 9,1125,662
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 9,3595,816
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 9,3375,802
Hamilton, OnCanada 10,2816,389
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 8,5075,286
Harrow, OnCanada 10,5136,533
Hay River, NtCanada 9,2095,723
Hope, BcCanada 10,4926,520
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,9774,957
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 8,7755,453
Inuvik, NtCanada 8,3375,180
Iqaluit, NtCanada 7,9994,971
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 7,1754,459
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 10,0346,235
Kamloops, BcCanada 10,3456,428
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 9,7816,078
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 9,7836,079
Kelowna, BcCanada 10,4276,479
Kenora, OnCanada 10,1106,282
Kingston, OnCanada 10,0386,238
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 8,1355,055
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 8,4335,240
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 8,4665,261
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 9,7896,083
La Ronge, SkCanada 9,7496,058
La Tuque, QcCanada 10,0056,218
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 8,3505,189
Langara, BcCanada 9,8766,137
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 9,6826,017
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 10,4276,479
London, OnCanada 10,3456,428
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 7,7474,814
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 9,5015,904
Lytton, BcCanada 10,3976,461
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 8,0364,994
Maniwaki, QcCanada 9,8206,102
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 10,4716,507
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,8245,483
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 10,1386,300
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 10,3746,446
Merry Island, BcCanada 10,4766,510
Moncton, NbCanada 9,2995,778
Mont Joli, QcCanada 9,2635,756
Montreal, QuebecCanada 9,7766,075
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 9,7966,087
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 10,2766,386
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 9,5365,926
Morden, MbCanada 10,2636,377
Muskoka, OnCanada 10,0846,267
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 8,3155,167
Nanaimo, BcCanada 10,5096,530
Natashquan, QcCanada 8,8215,482
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 8,9855,584
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,7105,412
North Battleford, SkCanada 10,0466,243
North Bay, OnCanada 9,9586,188
Ottawa (airport)Canada 9,8956,149
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 9,8966,149
Peace River, AbCanada 9,7276,044
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 8,0995,033
Penticton, BcCanada 10,4826,514
Petawawa, OnCanada 9,9096,157
Peterborough, OnCanada 10,1146,285
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 9,8296,108
Port Alberni, BcCanada 10,4886,517
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 8,8895,524
Port Hardy, BcCanada 10,3236,415
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 10,1906,332
Prince Albert, SkCanada 9,9646,192
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 9,9886,207
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 9,9006,152
Princeton, BcCanada 10,1266,293
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 7,5344,682
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 9,5695,946
Quesnel, BcCanada 10,0846,266
Red Deer, AbCanada 10,1606,314
Red Lake, OnCanada 9,9636,191
Regina (cda), SkCanada 10,2506,369
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 10,2526,371
Resolute, NtCanada 7,5344,681
Revelstoke, BcCanada 10,3136,409
Roberval, QcCanada 9,4565,876
Sable Island, NsCanada 9,2205,730
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 10,4466,491
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 9,4265,857
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 10,0006,214
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 7,8994,908
Sarnia, OnCanada 9,2345,738
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 10,0936,272
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 10,1416,302
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 8,6775,392
Scott, SkCanada 10,0976,274
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 9,0345,614
Shearwater, NsCanada 9,3575,814
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 9,7026,029
Shingle Point, YtCanada 8,2335,116
Simcoe, OnCanada 10,0646,254
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 10,0116,221
Slave Lake, AbCanada 9,8206,102
Smithers, BcCanada 9,8656,130
Stephenville, NfCanada 8,7825,458
Summerside, PeCanada 9,2265,733
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 10,3116,408
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 10,3126,408
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 9,0475,622
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 8,0495,002
Terrace, BcCanada 9,8956,149
Teslin, YtCanada 9,2335,737
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 9,8126,098
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 9,2815,767
Thompson, MbCanada 9,5575,939
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 10,1146,285
Timmins, OnCanada 9,8246,105
Tofino, BcCanada 10,5106,531
Toronto, OntarioCanada 10,2156,347
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 10,2206,351
Trenton, OnCanada 10,0886,269
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 9,5775,951
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 9,0585,629
Uranium City, SkCanada 9,3035,781
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 9,7326,048
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 10,5086,530
Vegreville, AbCanada 10,0016,215
Vermilion, AbCanada 10,0086,219
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 10,5686,567
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 10,5986,586
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 8,8365,491
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 10,2726,383
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 9,2695,760
Whitehorse, YtCanada 9,1465,684
Wiarton, OnCanada 10,1796,326
Windsor, OnCanada 10,4926,520
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 10,1666,317
Wynyard, SkCanada 10,1016,277
Yarmouth, NsCanada 9,5615,941
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,0245,608
Yorkton, SkCanada 10,1266,293
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 6,9544,321
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 7,0004,350
SalCape Verde 8,2655,136
BanguiCentral African Republic 5,4913,412
BiraoCentral African Republic 4,6962,918
AbecheChad 4,5872,850
FayaChad 4,4472,763
MoundouChad 5,3663,334
N’DjamenaChad 5,1953,228
AntofagastaChile 15,0529,353
AricaChile 14,7539,168
Balmaceda PuertoChile 15,8669,859
ChicoChile 15,8699,861
ChillanChile 15,7389,780
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 15,8329,838
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 15,2379,468
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 15,9749,927
Curico-General FreireChile 15,6199,706
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 14,8689,239
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 18,57111,540
Isla Diego RamirezChile 15,6029,695
La Serena-La FloridaChile 15,4309,588
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 15,9169,891
ParronChile 15,5489,662
Puerto AysenChile 15,9419,906
Puerto MonttChile 15,9339,901
Punta ArenasChile 15,7849,808
QuinteroChile 15,5709,675
SantiagoChile 15,5249,647
SewellChile 15,5169,642
Temuco-MaquehueChile 15,8449,846
ValdiviaChile 15,9169,890
Valdivia-PichoyChile 15,8169,828
VallenarChile 15,3029,509
ValparaisoChile 15,5419,658
AltaiChina 2,6531,649
BeijingChina 4,8903,039
ChangchunChina 5,5073,422
ChangduChina 3,4962,173
ChangshaChina 5,0193,119
ChengduChina 4,1252,563
ChongqingChina 4,4022,736
DuianChina 3,4252,128
ErlianChina 4,4632,773
GanzhouChina 5,3273,310
GuangzhouChina 5,3273,311
HaikouChina 5,2173,242
HailarChina 4,9713,089
HamiChina 2,9741,848
HetanChina 1,8091,124
JiuquanChina 3,3992,112
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 1,487924
KashiChina 1,476917
KunmingChina 4,2662,651
LanzhouChina 3,9372,447
Lhasa, TibetChina 3,0151,873
NanchangChina 5,2773,279
NanjingChina 5,3823,344
NanningChina 4,8873,037
PingbianChina 4,9293,063
QingdaoChina 5,3543,327
QiqiharChina 5,3113,300
RuoqiangChina 2,5201,566
ShanghaiChina 5,6473,509
ShantouChina 5,6043,483
ShenyangChina 5,4273,372
TaiyuanChina 4,6442,886
TaoyuanChina 5,9233,681
TengchongChina 3,8872,415
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 2,5111,560
Xi’AnChina 4,4322,754
XichangChina 4,0892,541
YanjiChina 5,8613,642
YichangChina 4,7752,967
YinchuanChina 4,0792,534
YiningChina 2,0261,259
ZhengzhouChina 4,8293,001
ZhijiangChina 4,7742,967
Aepto.San LuisColombia 13,9798,687
Antonio NarinoColombia 13,9028,639
AraucaColombia 12,9498,047
BarranquillaColombia 12,9288,033
Benito SalasColombia 13,6278,468
BogotáColombia 13,3998,326
Camilo DazaColombia 13,0128,086
El CaranoColombia 13,4968,387
Las GaviotasColombia 13,1658,181
MatecanaColombia 13,5078,393
PeralesColombia 13,4968,386
Pto.CarrenoColombia 12,7727,936
Rafael NunezColombia 13,0168,088
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 13,2398,227
Simon BolivarColombia 12,8687,996
VanguardiaColombia 13,4028,328
Vasquez CoboColombia 13,7598,550
YariguiesColombia 13,1828,191
MoroniComoros 5,6043,482
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 13,6298,470
LimonCosta Rica 13,5588,425
PuntarenasCosta Rica 13,6718,495
San JoseCosta Rica 13,6288,469
CrikvenicaCroatia 3,8612,399
DubrovnikCroatia 3,5982,236
SibenikCroatia 3,7712,343
SplitCroatia 3,7292,317
ZagrebCroatia 3,7612,337
CamagueyCuba 12,2057,584
CasablancaCuba 12,2947,640
HavanaCuba 12,3147,652
WillemstadCuraçao 12,3997,705
FamagustaCyprus 2,3181,440
LarnacaCyprus 2,3511,461
LimassolCyprus 2,4081,496
NicosiaCyprus 2,3751,476
BrnoCzech Republic 3,7302,318
ChebCzech Republic 4,0472,515
MosnovCzech Republic 3,6352,259
PragueCzech Republic 3,9152,433
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,0373,130
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,6963,540
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,4404,002
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,3063,918
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,1083,795
CopenhagenDenmark 4,1212,561
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 3,9492,454
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 4,3732,717
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 4,4002,735
MarstalDenmark 4,2312,629
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 4,1302,566
OdenseDenmark 4,2442,637
RandersDenmark 4,2882,665
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 3,9732,469
StudsgårdDenmark 4,3512,704
TønderDenmark 4,3372,695
TylstrupDenmark 4,3092,678
TystofteDenmark 4,1862,602
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 4,2532,643
VestervigDenmark 4,3992,733
DjiboutiDjibouti 3,2081,993
Melville HallDominica 11,5587,182
AltamiraDominican Republic 11,9067,399
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 11,8527,365
AzuaDominican Republic 12,0047,459
BaniDominican Republic 11,9917,451
BarahonaDominican Republic 12,0507,488
BayaguanaDominican Republic 11,9037,396
CabreraDominican Republic 11,8457,361
ConstanzDominican Republic 11,9637,434
CotuiDominican Republic 11,9057,398
DajabonDominican Republic 11,9707,438
DuvergeDominican Republic 12,0637,496
El CercadoDominican Republic 12,0347,478
El SeyboDominican Republic 11,8607,370
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 11,8737,378
Hato MayorDominican Republic 11,8767,380
HigueyDominican Republic 11,8517,364
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 12,0437,484
ImbertDominican Republic 11,8857,386
JarabacoaDominican Republic 11,9407,420
JimaniDominican Republic 12,0897,512
La RomanaDominican Republic 11,8887,388
La VegaDominican Republic 11,9247,410
Las AmericasDominican Republic 11,9327,414
LuperonDominican Republic 11,8967,392
MichesDominican Republic 11,8437,359
MocaDominican Republic 11,9107,401
MoncionDominican Republic 11,9497,425
Monte CristiDominican Republic 11,9437,421
Monte PlataDominican Republic 11,9107,401
NaguaDominican Republic 11,8647,372
NeybaDominican Republic 12,0477,486
PedernalesDominican Republic 12,1077,523
PimentelDominican Republic 11,8997,394
PoloDominican Republic 12,0717,501
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 11,8807,383
RestauracionDominican Republic 12,0377,480
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 11,8587,369
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 11,9027,396
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 11,9097,400
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 11,8607,370
SalcedoDominican Republic 11,9037,396
SamanaDominican Republic 11,8437,360
San CristobalDominican Republic 11,9497,426
San J. MatasDominican Republic 11,9427,421
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 11,9817,445
San JuanDominican Republic 12,0057,460
San R. YumaDominican Republic 11,8637,372
SanchezDominican Republic 11,8627,371
SantiagoDominican Republic 11,9167,405
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 11,9577,430
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 11,9477,424
TamayoDominican Republic 12,0407,482
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 11,9467,424
Villa RivaDominican Republic 11,8867,386
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 11,9417,420
YamasaDominican Republic 11,9287,412
YasicaDominican Republic 11,8937,391
Rapa NuiEaster Island 18,57011,540
CanarEcuador 14,3528,918
GuayaquilEcuador 14,3928,943
IzobambaEcuador 14,1458,790
La ConcordiaEcuador 14,1738,808
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 14,4919,005
MilagroEcuador 14,3678,928
OtavaloEcuador 14,0748,746
PichilingueEcuador 14,2738,870
PortoviejoEcuador 14,3438,913
PuyoEcuador 14,1928,819
QuitoEcuador 14,1238,776
RumipambaEcuador 14,2018,825
San GabrielEcuador 14,0108,706
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 2,7921,735
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 2,6201,628
AswanEgypt 2,9051,805
AsyutEgypt 2,8841,792
BahariyaEgypt 3,0061,868
Beni SuefEgypt 2,7771,725
CairoEgypt 2,7031,680
DabaaEgypt 2,9321,822
DakhlaEgypt 3,1441,954
El ArishEgypt 2,4481,521
El TorEgypt 2,5931,612
FarafraEgypt 3,1481,956
HelwanEgypt 2,7191,690
HurguadaEgypt 2,6431,642
IsmailiaEgypt 2,6091,621
KhargaEgypt 3,0101,871
KosseirEgypt 2,6531,648
LuxorEgypt 2,8121,747
Mersa MatruhEgypt 3,0301,883
MinyaEgypt 2,8561,774
Port-SaidEgypt 2,5831,605
Ras ElnakbEgypt 2,4281,509
Ras NsranyEgypt 2,5401,578
Ras-SedrEgypt 2,6101,622
SalloumEgypt 3,2061,992
Siwa OasisEgypt 3,2712,033
SohagEgypt 2,8501,771
St. KatrineEgypt 2,5331,574
TahrirEgypt 2,7451,706
TantaEgypt 2,7121,686
AcajutlaEl Salvador 13,6138,459
IlopangoEl Salvador 13,5648,429
Los AndesEl Salvador 13,5748,435
San SalvadorEl Salvador 13,5668,430
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 6,3243,930
AsmaraEritrea 3,1071,931
AssabEritrea 3,0831,916
MassawaEritrea 3,0431,891
TallinEstonia 3,5922,232
TartuEstonia 3,4362,135
VilsandiEstonia 3,6822,288
Addis AbabaEthiopia 3,6932,295
GonderEthiopia 3,4482,143
NegeleEthiopia 4,0032,487
StanleyFalkland Islands 14,9039,261
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 5,2973,292
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 5,3453,321
Laucala BayFiji 13,7458,541
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 13,6328,471
NandiFiji 13,6328,471
Ono-I-LauFiji 14,1448,789
HelsinkiFinland 3,6352,259
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 3,6272,254
JoensuuFinland 3,5812,226
JokioinenFinland 3,7242,314
JyvskylFinland 3,7232,313
KajaaniFinland 3,7722,344
KuopioFinland 3,6742,283
KuusamoFinland 3,8452,389
LappeenrantaFinland 3,5272,192
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 3,8622,400
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 3,8302,380
OuluFinland 3,9032,425
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 4,0332,506
TampereFinland 3,7492,330
TurkuFinland 3,7662,340
VaasaFinland 3,9292,442
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 4,3682,714
BiarritzFrance 5,1643,209
BordeauxFrance 5,0663,148
BrestFrance 5,2723,276
CaenFrance 4,9733,091
ChateaurouxFrance 4,8463,011
DijonFrance 4,5872,850
GourdonFrance 4,9073,049
GrenobleFrance 4,5622,835
Le MansFrance 4,9433,071
LilleFrance 4,7072,925
LyonFrance 4,6162,868
MarseilleFrance 4,6302,877
MontpellierFrance 4,7262,937
NancyFrance 4,4922,791
NantesFrance 5,0903,163
NiceFrance 4,4672,776
ParisFrance 4,7752,967
PerpignanFrance 4,8313,002
StrasbourgFrance 4,3892,727
ToulonFrance 4,5802,846
ToulouseFrance 4,9303,064
CayenneFrench Guiana 11,6257,224
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 11,8517,365
RochambeauFrench Guiana 11,6257,224
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 11,6437,235
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 11,7207,283
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 16,52210,267
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 16,21910,079
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 16,21710,078
HaoFrench Polynesia 17,15610,661
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 17,99011,179
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 16,56910,296
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 16,87810,488
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 8,4405,244
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 9,5785,952
BitamGabon 6,2283,870
CocobeachGabon 6,4634,016
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 6,3563,950
LambarnGabon 6,5444,067
LastourvilleGabon 6,3583,951
LibrevilleGabon 6,5194,051
MakokouGabon 6,2353,875
MayumbaGabon 6,7244,178
MitzicGabon 6,3243,930
MkamboGabon 6,1163,801
MoandaGabon 6,3663,956
MouilaGabon 6,5724,084
Port-GentilGabon 6,6614,139
TchibanGabon 6,6504,132
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 14,9669,300
BanjulGambia 7,9034,911
SukhumiGeorgia 1,7571,092
TbilisiGeorgia 1,402871
BerlinGermany 4,0112,493
BrockenGermany 4,1852,601
CologneGermany 4,4342,755
DresdenGermany 3,9612,461
ErfurtGermany 4,1542,582
EssenGermany 4,4352,756
FichtelbergGermany 4,0102,492
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 4,3142,681
GeisenheimGermany 4,3632,711
GorlitzGermany 3,8792,411
HamburgGermany 4,2462,639
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 4,2472,639
HannoverGermany 4,2552,644
HelgolandGermany 4,3912,728
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 4,1402,572
KarlsruheGermany 4,3322,692
KasselGermany 4,2622,649
KonstanzGermany 4,2762,657
LeipzigGermany 4,0592,522
LindenbergGermany 3,9522,456
MagdeburgGermany 4,1232,562
MunichGermany 4,0812,536
MünsterGermany 4,3922,729
NeustrelitzGermany 4,0402,511
NurembergGermany 4,1362,570
NurnbergGermany 4,1392,572
PotsdamGermany 4,0262,502
RostockGermany 4,1202,560
SchleswigGermany 4,2882,664
StuttgartGermany 4,2742,656
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 4,4562,769
ZugspitzeGermany 4,1422,574
AccraGhana 6,9534,320
KumasiGhana 7,0014,351
TamaleGhana 6,7584,199
GibraltarGibraltar 5,7123,550
AlexandroupolisGreece 2,9571,838
AthensGreece 3,1721,971
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 3,1731,972
ChiosGreece 2,9541,836
CorfuGreece 3,4742,159
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 3,3352,073
Heraklion, CreteGreece 3,0921,922
IoanninaGreece 3,3972,111
KalamataGreece 3,3342,072
KerkiraGreece 3,4742,159
Kythira IslandGreece 3,2622,027
LamiaGreece 3,2682,031
LarissaGreece 3,2612,027
LemnosGreece 3,0331,885
LimnosGreece 3,0191,876
MethoniGreece 3,3672,092
MilosGreece 3,1281,944
MitiliniGreece 2,9081,807
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 2,9121,810
NaxosGreece 3,0391,888
PatrasGreece 3,3382,074
RhodesGreece 2,8131,748
SamosGreece 2,8961,799
Skiros IslandGreece 3,0911,921
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 3,1831,978
ThessalonikiGreece 3,2071,993
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 3,2922,046
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 3,4202,126
AasiaatGreenland 7,1114,419
AmmassalikGreenland 6,6974,161
AputiteqGreenland 6,3943,973
DanmarkshavnGreenland 5,8023,605
FrederikshbGreenland 7,4044,601
HolsteinsborgGreenland 7,2514,506
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 7,0204,362
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 5,9323,686
JakobshavnGreenland 7,0214,363
JulianehbGreenland 7,3204,549
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 7,1444,439
Kap TobinGreenland 5,9333,687
NanortalikGreenland 7,3164,546
NarsarsuaqGreenland 7,2654,515
NordGreenland 5,8033,606
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 7,3564,571
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 6,9724,332
Prins Christian SundGreenland 7,2224,488
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 7,1404,437
UpernavikGreenland 6,9534,321
UummannaqGreenland 6,9674,330
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 11,5177,157
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 11,5187,157
Guatemala CityGuatemala 13,5478,418
BokeGuinea 7,9034,911
ConakryGuinea 7,8824,898
FaranahGuinea 7,5964,720
KankanGuinea 7,4434,625
KindiaGuinea 7,7844,837
KissidougouGuinea 7,5764,708
LabeGuinea 7,6534,756
MacentaGuinea 7,5814,711
MamouGuinea 7,6944,781
NzerekoreGuinea 7,5234,675
SiguiriGuinea 7,3654,576
BissauGuinea-Bissau 7,9124,917
GeorgetownGuyana 11,9707,438
TimehriGuyana 12,0007,457
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 12,1177,530
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 12,8017,954
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 12,4907,761
Kahului, MauiHawaii 12,6147,839
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 12,3517,675
Midway IslandHawaii 10,6926,644
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 12,6117,836
CatacamasHonduras 13,2748,249
CholutecaHonduras 13,4938,384
La CeibaHonduras 13,2468,231
La MesaHonduras 13,3318,284
Puerto LempiraHonduras 13,1228,154
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 13,4418,352
TegucigalpaHonduras 13,4268,343
TelaHonduras 13,2818,253
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 5,4383,379
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 5,4393,380
BudapestHungary 3,5412,200
Budapest-LORINCHungary 3,5262,191
DebrecenHungary 3,3462,080
KeszthelyHungary 3,6682,279
MiskolcHungary 3,4212,126
PecsHungary 3,5872,229
SzegedHungary 3,4452,141
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 3,7162,309
AkureyriIceland 5,8303,623
DalatangiIceland 5,6273,497
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,7103,548
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 5,8553,639
RaufarhöfnIceland 5,7273,559
ReykhólarIceland 6,0213,742
ReykjavíkIceland 6,0343,749
StykkisholmurIceland 6,0533,761
VestmannaeyjarIceland 5,9703,710
AgraIndia 2,0081,248
AhmedabadIndia 1,9281,198
AkolaIndia 2,4191,503
AllahabadIndia 2,4201,504
AmritsarIndia 1,495929
BangaloreIndia 3,1511,958
Belgaum (Sambre)India 2,7111,685
BhubaneshwarIndia 3,1061,930
BikanerIndia 1,579981
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 3,3022,052
CherrapunjiIndia 3,2842,041
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 3,2842,041
DaltonganjIndia 2,7021,679
DarbhangaIndia 2,7271,695
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 3,4512,145
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 3,4602,150
DumkaIndia 2,9541,836
DwarkaIndia 1,7941,115
GoaIndia 2,7051,681
GuwahatiIndia 3,2252,004
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 2,7941,736
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 2,1661,346
JagdalpurIndia 2,9051,805
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 3,1541,960
KotaIndia 1,9781,229
KozhikodeIndia 3,2202,001
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 1,6441,022
LudhianaIndia 1,6231,008
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 3,0141,873
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 2,0121,250
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 2,3221,443
MusulipatnamIndia 3,0811,915
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 2,5271,570
New DelhiIndia 1,8531,151
PambanIndia 3,5932,233
PuneIndia 2,4141,500
SagarIndia 2,2931,425
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 1,401871
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 3,5522,207
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 3,5522,207
VeravalIndia 2,0011,244
VisakhapatnamIndia 3,1071,931
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 8,3565,193
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 7,2264,491
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 6,8114,233
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 8,4355,242
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 7,7054,788
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 8,6765,392
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 5,4013,356
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 9,7466,056
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 5,8983,665
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 6,5144,048
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 9,3595,816
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 7,8234,862
AbadanIran 1,243773
ArakIran 928577
BabolsarIran 626389
Bandar AbbasIran 1,053654
Bandar AnzaliIran 915569
Bandar LengehIran 1,176731
BirjandIran 380236
BushehrIran 1,157719
ChahbaharIran 1,225761
DezfulIran 1,123698
EsfahanIran 838521
IranshahrIran 1,013630
KermanIran 713443
KermanshahIran 1,152716
Khoram AbadIran 1,082672
RamsarIran 803499
RashtIran 899559
SemnanIran 565351
ShahroudIran 420261
ShirazIran 995618
TabrizIran 1,199745
TeheranIran 751467
YazdIran 692430
ZahedanIran 765475
ZanjanIran 998620
BaghdadIraq 1,445898
BasraIraq 1,268788
BelmulletIreland 5,5503,449
Birr, OffalyIreland 5,4313,375
ClaremorrisIreland 5,4933,413
ClonesIreland 5,3703,337
Collooney, SligoIreland 5,4513,387
CorkIreland 5,4923,413
Cork (Ap)Ireland 5,4933,413
DublinIreland 5,3183,305
KilkennyIreland 5,4003,356
Malin HeadIreland 5,3643,333
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 5,3383,317
ShannonIreland 5,5063,422
ValentiaIreland 5,6103,486
EilatIsrael 2,4141,500
HaifaIsrael 2,2821,418
JerusalemIsrael 2,2951,426
Tel AvivIsrael 2,3191,441
AlbengaItaly 4,3892,727
AlgheroItaly 4,4342,755
AmendolaItaly 3,8042,364
AnconaItaly 3,9632,463
ArezzoItaly 4,0992,547
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 3,7212,312
BergamoItaly 4,2482,640
BolognaItaly 4,1322,568
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 4,1192,559
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 3,8172,372
BrindisiItaly 3,6272,254
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 4,4012,735
CameriItaly 4,3302,690
CampobassoItaly 3,8912,418
Cape BellavistaItaly 4,3302,691
Cape CarbonaraItaly 4,3662,713
Cape FrascaItaly 4,4402,759
Cape MeleItaly 4,3862,726
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 3,8612,399
Catania, SicilyItaly 3,9302,442
CerviaItaly 4,0562,520
CiampinoItaly 4,0592,522
Cimone MountainItaly 4,1832,599
Cisa PassItaly 4,2412,635
CivitavecchiaItaly 4,1172,559
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 4,0572,521
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 3,9432,450
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 3,7262,315
DecimomannuItaly 4,4062,738
DobbiacoItaly 4,0502,516
FalconaraItaly 3,9762,470
Florence, TuscanyItaly 4,1472,577
Foggia, PugliaItaly 3,8182,373
FonniItaly 4,3652,713
FrontoneItaly 4,0272,503
FrosinoneItaly 4,0022,487
GelaItaly 4,0122,493
GenoaItaly 4,3282,689
GhediItaly 4,2052,613
Gioia Del ColleItaly 3,7122,306
GrazzaniseItaly 3,9462,452
GrossetoItaly 4,1712,592
GrottaglieItaly 3,6762,284
GuardiavecchiaItaly 4,3312,691
GuidoniaItaly 4,0442,513
IstranaItaly 4,0612,524
Lampedusa IslandItaly 4,1942,606
LatinaItaly 4,0362,508
LatronicoItaly 3,7982,360
LecceItaly 3,6172,248
M. CalamitaItaly 4,2252,625
Marina Di GinosaItaly 3,7202,312
Messina, SicilyItaly 3,8722,406
MilanItaly 4,2832,661
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 4,3242,687
Mount ArgentarioItaly 4,1672,589
Naples, CampaniaItaly 3,9312,443
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 4,3272,689
PadovaItaly 4,0802,536
Paganella MountainItaly 4,1422,574
Palermo, SicilyItaly 4,0652,526
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 4,0822,537
PantelleriaItaly 4,2132,618
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 4,2072,614
PerdasdefoguItaly 4,3592,708
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 4,0492,516
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 3,9202,436
PiacenzaItaly 4,2532,643
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 4,2122,618
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 4,0542,519
Ponza IslandItaly 4,0412,511
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 3,8072,366
Pratica Di MareItaly 4,0722,531
PrizziItaly 4,0652,526
RadicofaniItaly 4,1112,555
Resia PassItaly 4,1782,596
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 4,0322,506
RivoltoItaly 3,9872,478
Rolle PassItaly 4,0842,538
RomeItaly 4,0642,525
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 4,0872,540
Ronchi LegionariItaly 3,9552,458
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 4,4212,747
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 3,7832,351
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 3,6062,241
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 4,2412,635
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 4,4092,740
Scuro MountainItaly 3,7782,348
SigonellaItaly 3,9442,451
Taranto, PugliaItaly 3,6892,292
TarvisioItaly 3,9452,452
TermoliItaly 3,8582,397
TorinoItaly 4,4082,739
Torino/ CaselleItaly 4,4122,742
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 4,1402,573
TrevicoItaly 3,8502,392
TrevisoItaly 4,0562,520
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 3,9332,444
Turin, PiedmontItaly 4,4122,742
UdineItaly 3,9732,469
Ustica IslandItaly 4,0642,525
VeniceItaly 4,0432,512
VeronaItaly 4,1592,584
VicenzaItaly 4,1062,552
Vigna Di ValleItaly 4,0862,539
ViterboItaly 4,0942,544
VolterraItaly 4,1792,597